| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 46225 |
84.3%
|
| 2 | B | 7610 |
13.9%
|
| 3 | C | 84 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | D | 918 |
1.7%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 21 | |
| Sysmiss | 6538 |