| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 47612 |
86.9%
|
| 2 | B | 1770 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | C | 1923 |
3.5%
|
| 4 | D | 3511 |
6.4%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 4 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 43 | |
| Sysmiss | 6533 |