| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 111 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | B | 1767 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | C | 52270 |
95.6%
|
| 4 | D | 546 |
1%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 7 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 121 | |
| Sysmiss | 6574 |