| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 1603 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | B | 197 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | C | 474 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | D | 52423 |
95.8%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 42 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 111 | |
| Sysmiss | 6546 |