| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 2912 |
5.3%
|
| 2 | B | 47988 |
87.5%
|
| 3 | C | 804 |
1.5%
|
| 4 | D | 3113 |
5.7%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 23 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 27 | |
| Sysmiss | 6529 |