| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO TICK | 36292 |
59.3%
|
| 2 | TICK | 24915 |
40.7%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 189 |