| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23794 |
38.8%
|
|
| 2 | 16932 |
27.6%
|
|
| 3 | 9943 |
16.2%
|
|
| 4 | 5496 |
9%
|
|
| 5 | 2561 |
4.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1199 |
2%
|
|
| 7 | 449 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8 | 275 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9 | 207 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 157 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11 | 19 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 152 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13 | 36 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 15 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 24 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 137 |