| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 58341 |
97.4%
|
|
| 1 | 1203 |
2%
|
|
| 2 | 228 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3 | 57 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 25 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 999 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 1528 |