| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 52597 |
87.9%
|
|
| 1 | 2996 |
5%
|
|
| 2 | 1727 |
2.9%
|
|
| 3 | 666 |
1.1%
|
|
| 4 | 690 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 306 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6 | 284 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 97 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 64 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 49 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 35 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 88 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 51 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 20 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 22 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 40 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 31 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 38 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 25 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 42 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 1528 |