| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO TICK | 57564 |
94.7%
|
| 2 | TICK | 3241 |
5.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |