| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO TICK | 56465 |
92.9%
|
| 2 | TICK | 4340 |
7.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |