| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO TICK | 57486 |
94.5%
|
| 2 | TICK | 3319 |
5.5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |