| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO LESSONS | 6272 |
10.3%
|
| 2 | MIXED GROUPS | 50395 |
82.9%
|
| 3 | SEPARATE GROUPS | 3898 |
6.4%
|
| 4 | BOYS ONLY | 120 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | GIRLS ONLY | 120 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |