| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 51172 |
84.2%
|
|
| 1 | 9530 |
15.7%
|
|
| 2 | 93 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 999 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |