| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 50990 |
83.9%
|
|
| 1 | 9682 |
15.9%
|
|
| 2 | 112 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 999 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |