| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 50454 |
83%
|
|
| 1 | 10108 |
16.6%
|
|
| 2 | 212 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 999 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |