| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 52833 |
86.9%
|
|
| 1 | 7949 |
13.1%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
0%
|
|
| 999 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |