| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 52324 |
86.1%
|
|
| 1 | 8334 |
13.7%
|
|
| 2 | 109 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
0%
|
|
| 999 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |