| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 45983 |
75.6%
|
|
| 1 | 12892 |
21.2%
|
|
| 2 | 1432 |
2.4%
|
|
| 3 | 358 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4 | 71 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 44 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 25 |
0%
|
|
| 999 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |