| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 43713 |
71.9%
|
|
| 1 | 14519 |
23.9%
|
|
| 2 | 2024 |
3.3%
|
|
| 3 | 304 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4 | 23 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 18 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 73 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 48 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 49 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 19 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 15 |
0%
|
|
| 999 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |