| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 40827 |
67.1%
|
|
| 1 | 16157 |
26.6%
|
|
| 2 | 2804 |
4.6%
|
|
| 3 | 722 |
1.2%
|
|
| 4 | 135 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 45 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 43 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 72 |
0.1%
|
|
| 999 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |