| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 44321 |
72.9%
|
| 2 | SOMETIMES | 13422 |
22.1%
|
| 3 | OFTEN | 3062 |
5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |