| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 15221 |
25%
|
| 2 | SOMETIMES | 34116 |
56.1%
|
| 3 | OFTEN | 11468 |
18.9%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |