| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 43296 |
71.2%
|
| 2 | SOMETIMES | 12068 |
19.8%
|
| 3 | OFTEN | 5441 |
8.9%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |