| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 34316 |
56.4%
|
| 2 | SOMETIMES | 20773 |
34.2%
|
| 3 | OFTEN | 5716 |
9.4%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |