| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 52797 |
86.8%
|
| 2 | SOMETIMES | 3452 |
5.7%
|
| 3 | OFTEN | 4556 |
7.5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |