| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 33780 |
55.6%
|
| 2 | SOMETIMES | 19710 |
32.4%
|
| 3 | OFTEN | 7315 |
12%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |