| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 11103 |
18.3%
|
| 2 | SOMETIMES | 38105 |
62.7%
|
| 3 | OFTEN | 11597 |
19.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |