| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 2248 |
3.7%
|
| 2 | SOMETIMES | 33310 |
54.8%
|
| 3 | OFTEN | 25247 |
41.5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |