| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO TT | 712 |
1.2%
|
| 2 | LESS THAN 1 YR | 636 |
1%
|
| 3 | 1 YEAR | 1935 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | 2 YEARS | 24997 |
41.1%
|
| 5 | 3 YEARS | 11735 |
19.3%
|
| 6 | MORE THAN 3 YRS | 20790 |
34.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 591 |