| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALE | 39204 |
64.5%
|
| 2 | FEMALE | 21558 |
35.5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 634 |