| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 57003 |
93.8%
|
|
| 2 | 3620 |
6%
|
|
| 3 | 105 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 34 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 137 | |
| Sysmiss | 494 |