| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 30236 |
49.5%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 30716 |
50.3%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 123 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 184 | |
| Sysmiss | 137 |