| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 12809 |
21%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 48130 |
78.9%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 81 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 258 | |
| Sysmiss | 118 |