| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 24331 |
39.8%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 36610 |
60%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 122 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 213 | |
| Sysmiss | 120 |