| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 11913 |
19.5%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 49071 |
80.3%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 125 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 177 | |
| Sysmiss | 110 |