| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 41767 |
68.4%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 19236 |
31.5%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 80 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 196 | |
| Sysmiss | 117 |