| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 48102 |
78.8%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 12831 |
21%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 105 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 234 | |
| Sysmiss | 124 |