| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 22756 |
37.3%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 38167 |
62.5%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 123 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 233 | |
| Sysmiss | 117 |