| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 40229 |
65.8%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 20758 |
33.9%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 185 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 116 | |
| Sysmiss | 108 |