| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 43644 |
71.3%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 17434 |
28.5%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 118 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 93 | |
| Sysmiss | 107 |