| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 39836 |
65.2%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 21166 |
34.7%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 75 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 205 | |
| Sysmiss | 114 |