| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 30995 |
50.8%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 29957 |
49.1%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 100 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 228 | |
| Sysmiss | 116 |