| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 45537 |
74.5%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 15446 |
25.3%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 100 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 201 | |
| Sysmiss | 112 |