| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 12760 |
20.9%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 48222 |
78.9%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 117 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 189 | |
| Sysmiss | 108 |