| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 9883 |
16.2%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 51175 |
83.6%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 134 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 98 | |
| Sysmiss | 106 |