| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 15270 |
25%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 45688 |
74.8%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 82 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 240 | |
| Sysmiss | 116 |