| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 14057 |
23%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 46877 |
76.7%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 155 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 192 | |
| Sysmiss | 115 |