| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 47770 |
78.1%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 13234 |
21.6%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 158 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 125 | |
| Sysmiss | 109 |