| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 51069 |
83.5%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 9912 |
16.2%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 186 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 117 | |
| Sysmiss | 112 |